250
Salvador Dali (1904-1989) "Protect her from Misfortune's Mistakes"
Salvador Dali (1904-1989) "Protect her from Misfortune's Mistakes" de la suite du Marquis de Sade, lithographie couleur num 85/90 bg et sbd au crayon datée dans la planche 1967.
50.5x40 cm. Papier 62.5x49.7 cm