240
lithographie rehaussée à l'aquarelle par John Frederic Herring (1795-1873), "Fore's national sports - Racing Plate 4 - Returning to Weigh".
lithographie rehaussée à l'aquarelle par John Frederic Herring (1795-1873), "Fore's National Sports - Racing Plate 4 - Returning to Weigh".
44x70 cm (plaque)